Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.topekahigh71.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Barbara J. Abbott
Ricardo E. Alvarez
Victoria L. Ayers
Linda B. Barger (Hines)
Mary I. Barnjou
Klaus R. Bauer
Paula K. Bedine
Twila A. Beech
Donald A. Bever
Patti M. Bilbe (Abrams)
Dale M. Blanton
Judy K. Bolze (Veesart)
Michael A. Bowman
Dorothy K. Branch
Betty M. Brooks
Brenda S. Brown
Neal E. Chaney
Karen C. Chipman
Bunny L. Clark
Janell Coates (Girard)
Karen Coates (Bell)
Gloria A. Cramer (Cortez)
Carolyn J. Crary
Beverly A. Dexter (Abbott)
John Donnelly
Monte R. East
Susan E. Elliott
Anita L. Esquibel
Charles D. Etzel
Karen Louise Evans
Toni L. Evans
Linda J. Evendort (McCarter)
Susan P. Farmer (Price)
La Donna Fisk
Dariel Frances (Ortiz)
Debra M. Freehy
Rebecca L. Frey (James)
Paulette M. Frye
Tony Galvan
Tommy L. Glaspis
Teresa Gonzalez
Larry K. Griggs
Janet H. Hall (Barnes)
John H. Hart
Mary E. Hayes
Ron Hayes
Diane R. Helton
Reda K. Henderson
Lawrence D. Hendrix
Mark A. Henry
John D. Herman
Louis C. Hernandez
Debra K. Hope
Sharon G. Hughes (Goodwin)
Gladys M. Hull (Jackson)
Freddie L. Ishman
Irene E. Ishman
Ronnie R. James
Clifford Jessepe
Rose A. Juarez
Joe Lavery
Elwyn R. Lewis
Margaret J. Livingston
Jimmy D. Logan
Diane L. Long
Debra A. Lozzi (Adkins)
Mary K. Main
Andrew A. Martinez
Lloyd E. McDonald
Richard R. Meades
Nancy J. Merritt (Mansfield)
Janice K. Meyer
Jacqueline A. Miller
Tyrone C. Mims
Beverly J. Moore (Brown)
Michael Munoz
Michael R. Neal
David W. Nichols
Lon Northcraft
Debra Odell (Bennett)
Glenda Pearson
Kahdrah J. Perkins (Mitchell)
Bonnie J. Purcell (Wendel)
Darnel E. Revell
Joseph B. Rodriguez
Peggy M. Romesburg
Barbara C. Saccoccie (Meier)
Charles R. Saylor
Edith H. Schlosser (Brown)
Eric S. Schuetz
Ron E. Seal
Glenna T. Smith
Price R. Smith
Leonard J. Stauffer
Kevin J. Stevenson
Anne L. Stoland
Ursula Strickland
Ruby I. Strohm
Carolyn L. Strong
Debra K. Sturgis
Steven C. Tamm
Macee A. Thomas
Oliver F. Tucker
Jill R. Vetawsorrell (Calloway)
Eugene R. Vice
Joanne K. Vobach
Larry Wakes
David E. Walton
Corrine K. Warren
Donald J. Warren
Michael W. Weber
Stanley L. Wells
Vicki L. West
Rosalie Whayne
Linda M. Wildfong (Vasquez)
Theodore A. Williams
Kathrine S. Wilson
Marcia Wright (Dovine)
Debbie Wyre
Rinda J. Young

Guest Members

Linda Milsap (Mozie)
Dick Patterson